Website Manager

Picture Schedules

Field: Genesis B, near field 8
Saturday, Oct.6th 
Team and Individual pictures
call    404-513-0657 
Coaches contact:   [email protected]   if not on schedule 

Click here for Order Form
Click here for Order Form

Photo Time    Game Time            Age Team Name

[email protected]
see below in red Coaches let me know before or after game
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Flash
8:00/after game  8:45 U5 Coed   Rhinos
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Venom
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Mustangs
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Grasshoppers
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Badgers
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Broncos
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Mastiffs
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Minions
8:00/after game 8:45 U5 Coed Chaos
8:00 9:00 U8G Pixies
8:00 9:00 U8G Pre Beat
8:00 9:00 U12B Rovers
8:00 9:00 U12B Cobras
8:00 9:00 U8G Heat

8:15 9:00 U8G Pre Dash
8:15 9:00 U10B Blizzards
8:15 9:00 U10B Hammers
8:15 9:00 U10B Outlaws
8:15 9:00 U10B Stingers

10:00 10:00 9:00 AM Session Sprouts

9:00 10:30 U12B Dragons
9:00 10:30 U12B Strikers
9:00 10:30 U14G Shockwaves
9:00 10:30 U10G Dazzlers
9:00 10:30 U10B Strikers
9:15 10:30 U6 Coed Cheetahs
9:15 10:30  U6 Coed Titans
9:15 10:30  U6 Coed Voltage
9:15 10:30  U8B Rockets
9:15 10:30  U8B Lightning

9:30 10:30  U6 Coed Sharks
9:30 10:30  U6 Coed Comets
9:30 10:30  U6 Coed Aftershock
9:30 10:30  U6 Coed Grizzlies
9:30 10:30 U6 Coed Blaze
9:30 10:30 U6 Coed Bisons
9:30 10:30 U6 Coed Dynomite
9:30 10:30 U8B Pre United

10:00 10:30 AM Session Sprouts

10:45 12:00 U12B Wolfpack
10:45 12:00 U12B Raiders
10:45 12:00 U14B Inferno
10:45 12:00 U14B Rangers

11:00 12:00 U8B        Challengers
11:00 12:00 U8B        Pre Crew
11:00 12:00 U8B        Fire DPA
11:00 12:00 U8B        Pre Flames

11:15 12:00 U10G        Twisters
11:15 12:00 U10G         Lady Beat
11:15 12:00 U10B Thunder
11:15 12:00 U10B Crazy Cleats

12:15 1:30 U14B Fusion
12:15 1:30 U14B Speed
12:15 1:30 U10B Torpedoes

12:30 1:30 U12B Lazers
12:30 1:30 U12B Union
12:30 1:30 U8B Raptors
12:30 1:30 U8B Scorchers

12:45 1:30 U8B Tornadoes
12:45 1:30 U8B Sonics

1:45 3:00 U14B Hotspurs
1:45 3:00 U14B Defenders
1:45 3:00 U10G Lady Beat

2:00 3:00 U8B Daredevils
2:00 3:00 U8B Wizards
2:00 3:00 U8B Pythons
2:00 3:00 U10B Hurricanes